Is 100% ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 340G + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Whey Concentrate (30G), Certified Organic Cocoa Powder, Certified Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check 100% ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 340G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 340G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie