Is (100 Packets) True Lime Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice)

Check (100 Packets) True Lime Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(100 Packets) True Lime Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go