Is 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


