Is 100 Plus Original 325ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Minerals (Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Phosphate, Calcium Phosphate), Flavouring, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Food Additives used are Derived from Synthetic Origin
Check 100 Plus Original 325ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 Plus Original 325ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


