Is 100% POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors

Check 100% POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieBreakfast