Is 100% PREMIUM QUINOA TOASTED CERAL, CITRUS BLISS, CITRUS BLISS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE QUINOA, UNREFINED WHOLE CANE SUGAR, LEMON AND MANDARINE ESSENTIAL OILS, VITAMIN E.

Check 100% PREMIUM QUINOA TOASTED CERAL, CITRUS BLISS, CITRUS BLISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go