Is 100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Water Extract Of Dried Prunes

Check 100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking