Is 100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune Juice

Check 100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie