Is 100% Pure Buckwheat USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check 100% Pure Buckwheat USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Pure Buckwheat USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
100% Pure Buckwheat USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Stick
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingToppingGarnishing


