Is 100% Pure Canadian Maple Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canadian Maple Syrup (100%)
Check 100% Pure Canadian Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Pure Canadian Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


