Is Coco Earth Ghee Butter 250mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure ghee butter ( Cow milk fat )

Check Coco Earth Ghee Butter 250mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coco Earth Ghee Butter 250mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryRichSavory
Texture
CreamySilkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping