Is 100% Pure Clover USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check 100% Pure Clover USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Pure Clover USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Stick

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? 100% Pure Clover USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU | Spoonful