Is 100% PURE COCONUT WATER WITH PURE GUAVA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% NATURAL COCONUT WATER, PINK GUAVA PUREE, VITAMIN C

Check 100% PURE COCONUT WATER WITH PURE GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie