Is 100% Pure Essential Oils - Lemongrass Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cymbopogon Flexuosus (Lemongrass) Oil.
Check 100% Pure Essential Oils - Lemongrass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Pure Essential Oils - Lemongrass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
100% Pure Essential Oils - Lemongrass is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


