Is 100% PURE HONEY, CLOVER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check 100% PURE HONEY, CLOVER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PURE HONEY, CLOVER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingDipping