Is 100% PURE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check 100% PURE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PURE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking