Is 100% PURE LEAN GROUND BEEF TRI-PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND BEEF
Check 100% PURE LEAN GROUND BEEF TRI-PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE LEAN GROUND BEEF TRI-PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


