Is 100% PURE LEMONGRASS ESSENTIAL OIL (BONUS SIZE) - 30ML + 20ML BONUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Flexuosus), Oil Undiluted

Check 100% PURE LEMONGRASS ESSENTIAL OIL (BONUS SIZE) - 30ML + 20ML BONUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PURE LEMONGRASS ESSENTIAL OIL (BONUS SIZE) - 30ML + 20ML BONUS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking