Is 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A, Dark Amber Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Syrup
Check 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A, Dark Amber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A, Dark Amber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A, Dark Amber is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingTopping


