Is 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A, Dark Amber Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup

Check 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A, Dark Amber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A, Dark Amber is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingTopping
Wheat Free? 100% Pure Maple Syrup Grade A, Dark Amber | Spoonful