Is 100% Pure Orange Juice From Concentrate – Lots of Pulp Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Concentrated orange juice, Orange pulp
Check 100% Pure Orange Juice From Concentrate – Lots of Pulp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Pure Orange Juice From Concentrate – Lots of Pulp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% Pure Orange Juice From Concentrate – Lots of Pulp is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


