Is 100% PURE ORANGE JUICE NOT FORM CONCENTRATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE PULP.
Check 100% PURE ORANGE JUICE NOT FORM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE ORANGE JUICE NOT FORM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


