Is 100% PURE ORANGE NO PULP JUICE, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE AND ALGAL OIL (OMEGA3 SOURCE)*.
Check 100% PURE ORANGE NO PULP JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE ORANGE NO PULP JUICE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


