Is 100% PURE PEANUT OIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Oil
Check 100% PURE PEANUT OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE PEANUT OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% PURE PEANUT OIL is available at 4 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


