Is 100% PURE RAW HONEY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW HONEY.
Check 100% PURE RAW HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE RAW HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingToppingGarnishing


