Is 100% Pure Raw Natural Honey Comb Full of Honey in a Box 10 to 14 oz. From Black Bonnet Amish Farms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Raw Honey Comb

Check 100% Pure Raw Natural Honey Comb Full of Honey in a Box 10 to 14 oz. From Black Bonnet Amish Farms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Pure Raw Natural Honey Comb Full of Honey in a Box 10 to 14 oz. From Black Bonnet Amish Farms is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchyWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping