Is 100% PURE RAW & UNFILTERED HONEY CRYSTALS, WILDFLOWER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILDFLOWER HONEY CRYSTALS
Check 100% PURE RAW & UNFILTERED HONEY CRYSTALS, WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE RAW & UNFILTERED HONEY CRYSTALS, WILDFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
HoneyFloral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking


