Is 100% PURE RAW & UNFILTERED LOUISIANA HONEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY
Check 100% PURE RAW & UNFILTERED LOUISIANA HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE RAW & UNFILTERED LOUISIANA HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Where to buy
100% PURE RAW & UNFILTERED LOUISIANA HONEY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCookingSnacking


