Is 100% PURE SQUEEZED PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE SQUEEZED PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE
Check 100% PURE SQUEEZED PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE SQUEEZED PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% PURE SQUEEZED PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE is available at 4 retailers
SafewayWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


