Is 100% PURE SQUEEZED PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE

Check 100% PURE SQUEEZED PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PURE SQUEEZED PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE is available at 7 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep