Is 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Grade A Dark Color Robust Taste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure maple syrup
Check 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Grade A Dark Color Robust Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Grade A Dark Color Robust Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
Johnsonville Vermont Maple Syrup Breakfast Sausage, 14 Links, 12 oz (Fresh)
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingMeal PrepDrinking


