Is 100% PURE VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE MAPLE SYRUP

Check 100% PURE VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSweetenerGarnishing