Is 100% Pure Whey Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Whey Proteins (Concentrate And Iso Fat-re - Duced Cocoa Powder, L-glutamine, Flavourings, Creame: Partly Hy - Drogenated Coconut Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (E471, E472a), Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Milk Protein, Stabiliser (Potassium Phosphates), Anti-caking Agent (Calcium Phosphates)), Thickener (Cellulose Gum), L-arginine, Salt, L-leucine, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soy), Sweetener (Sucralose), L-isoleucine, L-valine, Fnnturos Milk, Egg, Gluten, Soy, Crusta
Check 100% Pure Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Pure Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


