Is 100% Pure Wildflower USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check 100% Pure Wildflower USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Pure Wildflower USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Honey
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? 100% Pure Wildflower USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU | Spoonful