Is 100% Pure Wildflower USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check 100% Pure Wildflower USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Pure Wildflower USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
100% Pure Wildflower USA Honey 10 Honey Stix Kosher OU is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Honey
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


