Is 100% Raw Australian Manuka Honey MGO 83+, Cold Pressed, Certified, Not Blended, Harvested on Australia's East Coast (250g) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Manuka Honey
Check 100% Raw Australian Manuka Honey MGO 83+, Cold Pressed, Certified, Not Blended, Harvested on Australia's East Coast (250g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Raw Australian Manuka Honey MGO 83+, Cold Pressed, Certified, Not Blended, Harvested on Australia's East Coast (250g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
100% Raw Australian Manuka Honey MGO 83+, Cold Pressed, Certified, Not Blended, Harvested on Australia's East Coast (250g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingBakingSnacking


