Is 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, ACTIVE BEECHWOOD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% RAW ORGANIC BEECHWOOD HONEY.
Check 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, ACTIVE BEECHWOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, ACTIVE BEECHWOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingSnacking


