Is 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, ACTIVE BEECHWOOD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% RAW ORGANIC BEECHWOOD HONEY.
Check 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, ACTIVE BEECHWOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, ACTIVE BEECHWOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingSnacking


