Is 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, MANUKA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% RAW ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY.
Check 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, MANUKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% RAW ORGANIC HONEY, MANUKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemGarnishingToppingDrinking


