Is 100% RAW PURE TIACA HONEY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% RAW TIACA HONEY
Check 100% RAW PURE TIACA HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% RAW PURE TIACA HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


