Is 100% RAW PURE ULMO HONEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% RAW ULMO HONEY
Check 100% RAW PURE ULMO HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% RAW PURE ULMO HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDrinkingTopping


