Is 100% REAL FRUIT! TINY GUMMIES, APPLE ORANGE CARROT & GOJI Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GOJI JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN E440I), NATURAL FLAVORS, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTICS)
Check 100% REAL FRUIT! TINY GUMMIES, APPLE ORANGE CARROT & GOJI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% REAL FRUIT! TINY GUMMIES, APPLE ORANGE CARROT & GOJI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Slices in 100% Real Fruit Juice 15oz
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
Minute Maid 100% Apple Fruit Juice Drink, 10 fl oz, 6 Bottles
Nature's Bakery Oatmeal Crumble Apple Real Fruit and Whole Grains
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


