Is 100% REAL POTATO FRENCH FRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check 100% REAL POTATO FRENCH FRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? 100% REAL POTATO FRENCH FRIES | Spoonful