Is 100% RED BEET ORGANIC JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, RED BEET Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid

Check 100% RED BEET ORGANIC JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, RED BEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% RED BEET ORGANIC JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, RED BEET is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? 100% RED BEET ORGANIC JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, RED BEET | Spoonful