Is 100% SAFFLOWER OLI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% SAFFLOWER OIL
Check 100% SAFFLOWER OLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% SAFFLOWER OLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


