Is 100% SHEEP MILK QUESO MANCHEGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SHEEP MILK, LACTIC FERMENTS, SALT, RENNET.

Check 100% SHEEP MILK QUESO MANCHEGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% SHEEP MILK QUESO MANCHEGO is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? 100% SHEEP MILK QUESO MANCHEGO | Spoonful