Is 100% Sparkling Cider Juice, Cider Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized 100% Pure Carbonated Apple Juice From U.S. Grown Fresh Apples, Vitamin C, No Concentrates, No Water, No Sweeteners No Preservatives
Check 100% Sparkling Cider Juice, Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Sparkling Cider Juice, Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


