Is 100% SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE, FUJI APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% JUICE (FILTERED SPARKLING WATER SUFFICIENT TO RECONSTITUTE JUICE CONCENTRATES, APPLE, PEAR AND ACEROLA JUICE CONCENTRATES), CALCIUM LACTATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check 100% SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE, FUJI APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go