Is 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Concentrate), Salt, Citric Acid
Check 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


