Is 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


